+ Add listing

F45 Training Mount Lawley

(2 Reviews)
33 Railway Parade, Mount Lawley WA 6050, Australia

F45 Training Mount Lawley is a business providing services in the field of Gym, Health, . The business is located in 33 Railway Parade, Mount Lawley WA 6050, Australia. Their telephone number is +61 412 562 096.
Report Incorrect Data Write a Review

Contacts

F45 Training Mount Lawley is located in City of Stirling of Western Australia state. On the street of Railway Parade and street number is 33. To communicate or ask something with the place, the Phone number is 0412 562 096. You can get more information from their website.

Category: Gym, Health, (Edit)
Address: 33 Railway Parade, Mount Lawley WA 6050, Australia
Postal code: 6050
Phone: 0412 562 096
Website: http://www.f45training.com.au/mountlawley
Opening hours (Edit)
Monday:5:15 – 10:15 AM, 4:30 – 7:15 PM
Tuesday:5:15 – 10:15 AM, 4:30 – 7:15 PM
Wednesday:5:15 – 10:15 AM, 4:30 – 6:15 PM
Thursday:5:15 – 10:15 AM, 4:30 – 7:15 PM
Friday:5:15 – 10:15 AM
Saturday:7:00 – 10:30 AM
Sunday:9:30 – 11:30 AM

Location & routing

Google Map - Get Directions

Customer Ratings and Reviews

  • Fiona Hansen

    (November 11, 2018, 12:35 pm)

    Amazing gym and atmosphere. Plenty of room to work out (more than a normal F45 gym). Great team, super attentive and skilled.

  • Amy Robinson

    (August 7, 2017, 12:50 am)

    Love the trainers Keaton, Cam & Lauren, they are excellent motivators! Owner Lindsay is also really great. Huge brand new spacious studio!

Write a Review

Photos of F45 Training Mount Lawley


F45 Training Mount Lawley On the Web

F45 Training Mount Lawley - @f45_training_mountlawley's ...

Life changing. ???????? ️mountlawley@f45training.com.au ☎️0412 562 096 7 day free pass available ⬇️ ... F45 Training Mount Lawley @f45_training_mountlawley.


F45 Training Crazy Beach Bod... - F45 Mount Lawley | Facebook

See more of F45 Mount Lawley on Facebook. Log In. or


F45 Training Mount Lawley on Instagram: "Brooklyn is back ...

28 Likes, 3 Comments - F45 Training Mount Lawley (@f45_training_mountlawley) on Instagram: "Brooklyn is back baby! Sunday's @f45_training_mountlawley for the next few months.


F45 Mount Lawley - Home | Facebook

F45 Mount Lawley, Mount Lawley, Western Australia. 1,366 likes · 11 talking about this · 112 were here. At F45 Training, we have fun, we are innovative...


F45 Mount Lawley, Mount Lawley, WA - findglocal.com

Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from F45 Mount Lawley, Gym/Physical Fitness Center, 33 Railway Parade, Mount Lawley.


I Week Free Unlimited Training | Shop A Docket | Offers ...

About F45 Training Mount Lawley The concept is simple: our studios all over the world offer a 45 minute High-Intensity, Circuit Training workout class for our studio members. We have developed 27 different 45 minute workouts, with more currently in development. Our studios offer the same class at different times throughout the day.


Results near East Fremantle and Mount Lawley | Perth Fitfam

Results near East Fremantle and Mount Lawley Showing 9 of 9 results List Map View. Refine


Submit a review for F45 Training Mount Lawley

Your rating *
Your review (Be as detailed as possible) *
(100 Character minimum)

Tips for writing a great review:
  1. Be specific about your experience and the services that were provided.
  2. Be truthful - this review will help other consumers as well as the business.
  3. Be polite - give feedback in a constructive way.

Related Searches